Girls Teams

Jr Sundogs Girls Indoor Program

G14U Black

Kadey Patzer
Waldeck, SK
Mikenna Painchaud
Swift Current, SK
Karlyn Kardash
Swift Current, SK
Ainsley Shaw
Cabri, SK
Alex Painchaud
Waldeck, SK
Tori Hansen
Waldeck, SK
Kaesha Hannouch
Kyle, SK
Reese Evjen
Swift Current, SK
Morgan White
Swift Current, SK
Kya Reid
Swift Current, SK
Jasmine Keck
Gravelbourg, SK
Makayla Fleischfresser
Swift Current, SK
Melissa Martens
Head Coach
Emily Bredahl
Ass't Coach

G14U Yellow

Chloe Mareschal
Swift Current, SK
Caitlin McGregor
Swift Current, SK
Shaelyn Feicht
Swift Current, SK
Kamryn Weston
Swift Current, SK
Talia Lawrence
Swift Current, SK
Rylee Floberg
Shaunavon, SK
Jordyn Williams
Kyle, SK
Brooklyn Dmyterko
Swift Current, SK
Kierra Lehmann
Fox Valley, SK
Mikaela Szwetz
Shaunavon, SK
Rebecca Elliot
Swift Current, SK
Aspyn Prefontaine
Swift Current, SK
Darren Lehmann
Head Coach
Taylor Watson
Ass't Coach
Keelan Cornelson
Ass't Coach

G15U Black

Cortney Berge
Waldeck, SK
Reese Adams
Wymark, SK
Taliya Gardner
Swift Current, SK
Karsyn Alexandre
Swift Current, SK
Jordyn Salberg
Swift Current, SK
Katherin Hudec
Swift Current, SK
Mackenzie McIntyre
Swift Current, SK
Jada Grainger
Swift Current, SK
Taylor Zahariuk
Glentworth, SK
Verity Titemore
Pennant, SK
Chris Grainger
Head Coach

G16U – Black

Abby Sauder
Swift Current, SK
Annika Ljunggren
Swift Current, SK
Bayle Szwetz
Shaunavon, SK
Brooklyn Zakaluzny
Glenbain, SK
Dasiy Wiebe
Wymark, SK
Payton Stenson
Gull Lake, Sk
Irish Completo
Swift Current, SK
Raeanne Lawrence
Swift Current, SK
Rhianna Ross
Ponteix, SK
Rylee White
Swift Current, SK
Taylor Couch
Gull Lake, SK
Tristyn Grodaes
Abbey, SK
Kim Sauder
Head Coach
Keri White
Ass't Coach

G17U

Brooklyn Choo-Foo
Swift Current, SK
Arielle Freeman
Gravelbourg, SK
Brielle Wall
Wymark, SK
Amber Hansen
Waldeck, SK
Jaiden Lehmann
Fox Valley, SK
Hannah Klassen
Swift Current, SK
Savannah Banks
Gouldtown, SK
Taylor Doerksen
Eyebrow, SK
Reilly Kelln
Swift Current, SK
Ashten Miller
Yorkton, SK
Morgan Sayers
Mankota, SK
Shawn Hiebert
Head Coach
Michael Russ
Ass't Coach

G15U Yellow

Kinae Wallis
Shaunavon, SK
Gabrielle Bonogofski
Cabri, SK
Nevaeh Folbar
Shaunavon, SK
Olivia Gross
Swift Current, SK
Kate Pribyl
Swift Current, SK
Morgan Bailey
Swift Current, SK
Elizabeth Bennett
Shaunavon, SK
Taya Hansen
Eston, Sk
Cassandra Blyth
Swift Current, SK
Kaelyn Tremain
Gull Lake, SK
Jayda Blaschuk
Chaplin, SK
Taylor Eaton
Head Coach
Ashley Banman
Ass't Coach