Girls Teams

Jr Sundogs Girls Indoor Program

G14U Black

Jayda Grainger
Swift Current, SK
Mikayla Herter
Golden Prairie, Sk
Karsyn Alexandre
Swift Current, SK
Annika Ljunggren
Swift Current, SK
Verity Titemore
Pennant, Sk
Olivia Gross
Swift Current, SK
Jordyn Salberg
Swift Current, SK
Mackenzie McIntyre
Swift Current, SK
Paris Appel
Swift Current, SK
Josie New
Swift Current, SK
Chris Grainger
Head Coach
Brad Gross
Assistant Coach

G14U Yellow

Reese Evjen
Swift Current, SK
Rayne Smyke
Swift Current, SK
Gabrielle Bonogofski
Cabri, Sk
Karlyn Kardash
Swift Current, SK
Nevaeh Folbar
Shaunavon, Sk
Katherine Hudec
Swift Current, SK
Taliya Gardner
Swift Current, SK
Mikenna Painchaud
Swift Current, SK
Kinae Wallis
Shaunavon, Sk
Tori Hansen
Waldeck, Sk
Cortney Berge
Waldeck, Sk
Reese Adams
Wymark, Sk
Tiffany Powell
Head Coach
Taylor Eaton
Assistant Coach

G15U Black

Taylor Couch
Gull Lake, Sk
Ashley McDonald
Swift Current, SK
Irish Completo
Swift Current, Sk
Brooklyn Zakaluzny
Glen Bain, Sk
Bayle Szwetz
Shaunavon, Sk
Daisy Wiebe
Wymark, Sk
Rylee White
Swift Current, SK
Abby Sauder
Swift Current, SK
Kamryn Johnson
Swift Current, SK
Avery Tonnies
Swift Current, SK
Raeanne Lawrence
Swift Current
Tyra Grant
Fox Valley, Sk
Kim Sauder
Head Coach
Keri White
Assistant Coach

G16U

Reilly Kelln
Swift Current, SK
Amber Hansen
Swift Current, SK
Hannah Klassen
Swift Current, SK
Jaiden Lehmann
Fox Valley, Sk
Arielle Freeman
Gravelbourg, Sk
Payton Stenson
Gull Lake, Sk
Brielle Wall
Swift Current, SK
Savannah Banks
Herbert, Sk
Brooklyn Choo-Foo
Swift Current, SK
Madison Mortenson
Swift Current, SK
Shawn Hiebert
Head Coach
Travis Kelln
Assistant Coach
Darren Lehmann
Assistant Coach

G18U

Darci Stevenson
Shaunavon, Sk
Daylin Tumbach
Leader, Sk
Kennedy Hannay
Rosetown, Sk
Krista Therrien
Swift Current, Sk
Madison White
Swift Current, Sk
Courtney Fyke
Sceptre, Sk
Abby Olson
Gull Lake, Sk
Kayla Hughes
Abbey, Sk
Tarah Teixeira
Gravelbourg, Sk
Josie Calwell
Elrose, Sk
Emily Luchenski
Swift Current, SK
Alyssa Hughes
Hazlet, Sk
Sydney Thomas
Head Coach
Adrianna Hoffman
Assistant Coach

G15U Yellow

Baillie Williams
Swift Current, SK
Megan Schwartz
Hodgeville, Sk
Hailey Penley
Swift Current, SK
Rhianna Ross
Pontiex, Sk
Taylor Dickie
Swift Current, Sk
Jenna Olfert
Swift Current, Sk
Alexis Keller
Wymark, Sk
Gina Pridmore
Consul, Sk
Gabrielle Schmidt
Val Marie, Sk
Katrina McGuire
Simmie, Sk
Danni Jamieson
Cabri, Sk
Tristyn Grodaes
Cabri, Sk
Melissa Martens
Head Coach
Montana Martens
Assistant Coach